Quick Look

  •  

    Sale End

    10th Jan, 2020 Midnight

  •  

    Travel Period

    25th Jan, 2020 to 30th Sep, 2020

  •  

    Applicable on

    Flight Bookings

Please find the list of indicative fares for our domestic destinations below (one-way, all-inclusive):

OriginDestinationLowest Economy Class FareLowest Premium Economy FareLowest Business Class Fare
ChennaiDelhi3,5555,99523,555
ChennaiMumbai2,055NA17,595
DelhiAhmedabad2,0553,25512,955
DelhiAmritsar2,2553,4958,995
DelhiBagdogra3,2954,99511,595
DelhiBengaluru3,3555,79522,555
DelhiBhubaneswar3,0554,45512,995
DelhiChandigarh1,2553,05512,555
DelhiGoa3,5555,99520,995
DelhiGuwahati3,1554,99512,955
DelhiIndore1,5553,55513,555
DelhiJodhpur2,3554,55511,995
DelhiKolkata2,6054,75518,995
DelhiLeh1,4952,6959,995
DelhiLucknow1,5553,1559,555
DelhiPatna2,0953,09516,555
DelhiPune2,8555,00518,995
DelhiRaipur2,4553,45510,555
DelhiRanchi1,9954,15514,555
DelhiSrinagar2,0554,15510,995
DelhiThiruvananthapuram4,5556,19520,555
DelhiUdaipur2,555NANA
DelhiVaranasi2,0553,95511,855
DibrugarhBagdogra9951,9955,555
HyderabadDelhi2,5555,00518,995
JammuDelhi2,2554,19511,595
JammuSrinagar1,2552,9957,995
JodhpurMumbai2,995NA13,555
KhajurahoVaranasi2,9954,6559,995
KochinDelhi4,0556,02518,555
MumbaiBengaluru2,0555,00516,555
MumbaiChandigarh4,0555,75516,995
MumbaiDelhi2,9555,15517,995
MumbaiGoa1,955NA12,255
MumbaiHyderabad1,4953,15512,995
MumbaiKolkata3,1555,55521,555
MumbaiUdaipur3,2555,69510,995
MumbaiVaranasi2,9954,49515,955
Port BlairChennai3,0554,15514,995
Port BlairKolkata3,9954,99515,995

Please find the list of indicative fares below for our international destinations (return, all-inclusive):

OriginDestinationLowest Economy Class FareLowest Premium Economy FareLowest Business Class Fare
DelhiBangkok14,99520,00545,555
DelhiSingapore20,49525,55563,555
MumbaiColombo14,55519,99535,555
MumbaiDubai18,55522,55545,555
MumbaiSingapore21,99528,55559,555

Terms and Conditions

  • Bookings are open from 00:01 hours of 9th January 2020 till 23:59 hours of 10th January 2020, for travel between 25th January and 30th September 2020, both dates included.
  • INR 995/- is the promotional one-way all-inclusive Economy Class fare for Dibrugarh-Bagdogra. INR 14,555/- is the promotional Return all-inclusive Economy Class fare for Mumbai-Colombo-Mumbai.
  • This sale is applicable for one-way travel for our domestic destinations and for return travel for our international destinations, across all 3 cabin classes.
  • This sale is valid on direct flights only.
  • This is a limited-inventory sale available on first-come-first-served basis. In case the seats under this sale are sold out or not available, regular fares will appear.
  • No direct channel discounts will apply on the promo level fares.
  • No vouchers can be clubbed with these fares.
  • No corporate discounts/ soft benefits will apply.
  • This sale is not applicable on group and Infant bookings.
  • Benefits under Vistara Direct will not be applicable.
  • Discounted fares under this are non-refundable. However, taxes are always fully refundable.
  • Flight schedules and timings are subject to regulatory approvals and may be revised without advance notice. For details on T&Cs, log on to Terms & Conditions on our website.
  • All visuals are for representative purposes only.
  • The partner logos and names mentioned in the advertisement do not belong to Vistara.
  • Vistara reserves the right at any time, without prior notice, to add, alter, modify, change or vary all or any of these terms and conditions, or to replace wholly or in part, the above sale by another sale, whether similar to above sale or not, or to withdraw it altogether.

Share this offer

Why Book with us?

Need Help?

We would be more than happy to help you. Our travel advisors are at your service (0730 - 2359 Hrs, Monday - Saturday).

92660-92663
support@bigbreaks.com
Send Enquiry